2019 Registered Sportsman Drivers

American Racer Cup Presented By Sunoco
Registered 2019 Modified Drivers (*as of May 16, 2019)

Driver Car No. Home Track
Andersen, Steve 73A Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Arnold, Brad 830AM Grandview Speedway
Austin, Mike 9 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Baldwin, Harry 21B Accord Speedway
Barron, Isabel 4 Woodhull Raceway
Bellen, Kathy 77K Fonda Speedway
Belmont, Andrew 11 New Egypt Speedway
Belmont, Brett 14 New Egypt Speedway
Bills, Brayden 21B Woodhull Raceway
Bishop, Cody 8 Thunder Mountain Speedway Open
Bock, Kenny 6 Grandview Speedway
Borst, Brian 69 Fonda Speedway
Brightbill, Brad 19 Grandview Speedway
Brown, Jeff 9 Delaware International Speedway
Brown, Joseph 5J New Egypt Speedway Open
Buff, Andrew 92 Fonda Speedway
Buff, Andrew 92 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Burns, David 31B New Egypt Speedway
Burton, Aaron 26A Fonda Speedway
Butcher, Bob 9 Woodhull Raceway
Butler, Jack 5 Grandview Speedway
Clapperton, Dennis D9 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Clapperton, Dennis D9 Thunder Mountain Speedway Open
Clark, Cody 4 Fonda Speedway
Collins, Tommy 713 Outlaw Speedway
Collins, Tommy 713 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Costley, A.J. 40 Woodhull Raceway
Criscione, John 17 New Egypt Speedway Open
Crossman, David 80D Bridgeport Speedway
Davis, Steve 13 New Egypt Speedway Open
Dgien, Jacob 3 Woodhull Raceway
Digsby, A.J. 10A Afton Motorsports Park
Dwyer, Tim 28B Fonda Speedway
Eastman, Will 120 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Eckert, Ken Jr. 29 Big Diamond Speedway
Eckert, Ken Jr. 29 Grandview Speedway
Edgar, Brandon 57 Big Diamond Speedway
Edwards, Chad 37 Fonda Speedway
Farone, Tony 18 Fonda Speedway
Fish, Brian 27 Outlaw Speedway
Fleming, Dan 17 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Flood, Bobby 91 Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Fox, Randy 957 Five Mile Point Speedway
Fox, Randy 957 Penn Can Speedway
Goodwin, Marc M64 Thunder Mountain Speedway
Gould, James 28 Afton Motorsports Park
Greco, Jason 12J Fonda Speedway
Grim, Brad 23 Grandview Speedway
Grover, Michael 33G Afton Motorsports Park  Crate
Guild, Tim O6 Woodhull Raceway
Hammond, Kenny 30 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Hartman, Tim Jr. 22 Fonda Speedway
Hendricks, Doug 80 Big Diamond Speedway
Hirthler, Brian 4* Grandview Speedway
Hoag, Alex 7H Outlaw Speedway
Hohensheldt, Kurtis 54H Fonda Speedway
Hohensheldt, Kurtis 54H Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Holzwarth, Bobby 144 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Housworth, Jim 72 New Egypt Speedway Open
Humlhanz, Greg 10 Delaware International Speedway
Introne, Jim 9X Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Jackson, Mike 21H Fonda Speedway
Jackson, Mike 21H Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Jackson, Stacy 19J Outlaw Speedway
Jenkins, David O9 Delaware International Speedway
Kemery, Stephen 69K Bridgeport Speedway
Kemmerer, Mark F10 Grandview Speedway
Klinger, Blaine 9 Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Kohler, Dakota 59K Big Diamond Speedway
Kormann, Eric 16s Bridgeport Speedway
Krebs, Daryl 13K Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Kuhn, Brandon 16 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Lapp, Hunter 60 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Lawson, Blake 11 Woodhull Raceway
Leonard, Ray 3R Penn Can Speedway
Liedl, Art 94M New Egypt Speedway
Lilick, Kyle 104 Grandview Speedway
Macartney, Ryan 18 Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Martz, Sammy Jr. 24 Bridgeport Speedway
McAuliffe, Adam 234 Fonda Speedway
McCabe, Joe 116 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
McCoy, Scott 187 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
McGrew, Derrick Jr. 26 Fonda Speedway
Metz, Sean O5 Delaware International Speedway
Mohr, Nathan 17M Grandview Speedway
Moore, Tom Jr. 59 Bridgeport Speedway
Morgiewicz, Daniel 15M Accord Speedway
Mortensen, Mark 1M Fonda Speedway
Nappi, Joe 25N New Egypt Speedway Open
Niemiec, Larry 816N Fonda Speedway
Orlando, Joe 818 Fonda Speedway
Orlando, Joe 818 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Paine, Billy 1 Outlaw Speedway
Peet, Tyler 12 Five Mile Point Speedway
Pope, Craig 42C Afton Motorsports Park
Resnick, Marty 13R New Egypt Speedway Open
Roberts, Brad 123 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Rohner, Kyle R4/1R Accord Speedway
Rosa, Dave 61 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Rothwell, Jim 4 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Santabarbara, Dan 7J Fonda Speedway
Scavia, Nick 17 Fonda Speedway
Schane, Michael M16 Penn Can Speedway
Senecal, Mike 26s Accord Speedway
Shaffer, Harry 1H Fonda Speedway
Shaffer, Harry 1H Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Shields, Will 82 Outlaw Speedway
Smith, Fred 119 Afton Motorsports Park
Smith, Gary 7UP Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Smith, Matt 97 Delaware International Speedway
Sowle, JaMike 711 Fonda Speedway
Sowle, JaMike 711 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Spoonhower, Chance 34x Thunder Mountain Speedway Open
Stangle, Cole 20 Big Diamond Speedway
Titus, Todd 9 Five Mile Point Speedway
Toth, Joe 9 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Tuttle, Jeremy 54 Fonda Speedway
Van Vorst, Thomas TV12 Fonda Speedway
Ward, Kevin 98 Fonda Speedway
Welty, Dale 123 Outlaw Speedway
Welty, Dale 123 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
White, Adam 15 Delaware International Speedway
White, Michael 43 Delaware International Speedway
Whitmoyer, Brandon 99B Grandview Speedway
Whitmoyer, Craig 99 Big Diamond Speedway
Witmer, Wayne 64 Big Diamond Speedway