2019 Registered Sportsman Drivers

American Racer Cup Presented By Sunoco
Registered 2019 Sportsman Drivers (*as of March 5, 2019)

Driver Car No Home Track
Andersen, Steve 73A Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Arnold, Brad 830AM Grandview Speedway
Austin, Mike 9 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Baldwin, Harry 21B Accord Speedway
Barron, Isabel 4 Woodhull Raceway
Belmont, Andrew 11 New Egypt Speedway
Belmont, Brett 14 New Egypt Speedway
Borst, Brian 69 Fonda Speedway
Brown, Jeff 9 Delaware International Speedway
Buff, Andrew 92 Fonda Speedway
Buff, Andrew 92 Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Burns, David 31B New Egypt Speedway
Butcher, Bob 9 Woodhull Raceway
Butler, Jack 5 Grandview Speedway
Costley, A.J. 40 Woodhull Raceway
Crossman, David 80D Bridgeport Speedway
Eastman, Will 120 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Eckert, Ken Jr. 29 Big Diamond Speedway
Edgar, Brandon 57 Big Diamond Speedway
Edwards, Chad 37 Fonda Speedway
Fish, Brian 27 Outlaw Speedway
Fleming, Dan 17 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Flood, Bobby 91 Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Fox, Randy 957 Five Mile Point Speedway
Fox, Randy 957 Penn Can Speedway
Greco, Jason 12J Fonda Speedway
Grim, Brad 23 Grandview Speedway
Grover, Michael 33G Afton Motorsports Park  Crate
Guild, Tim O6 Woodhull Raceway
Hendricks, Doug 80 Big Diamond Speedway
Hirthler, Brian 4* Grandview Speedway
Hoag, Nicole 7H Outlaw Speedway
Holzwarth, Bobby 144 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Humlhanz, Greg 10 Delaware International Speedway
Introne, Jim 9X Glen Ridge Motorsports Park
Jackson, Stacy 19J Outlaw Speedway
Jenkins, David O9 Delaware International Speedway
Kemery, Stephen 69K Bridgeport Speedway
Kemmerer, Mark F10 Grandview Speedway
Klinger, Blaine 9 Afton Motorsports Park Crate
Kohler, Dakota 59K Big Diamond Speedway
Kormann, Eric 16s TBA
Krebs, Daryl 13K Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Lapp, Hunter 60 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
Lawson, Blake 11 Woodhull Raceway
Leonard, Ray 3R Penn Can Speedway
Martz, Sammy Jr. 24 Bridgeport Speedway
McAuliffe, Adam 234 Fonda Speedway
McGrew, Derrick Jr. 26 Fonda Speedway
Metz, Sean O5 Delaware International Speedway
Mohr, Nathan 17M Grandview Speedway
Moore, Tom Jr. 59 Bridgeport Speedway
Morgiewicz, Daniel 15M Accord Speedway
Nappi, Joe 25N New Egypt Speedway Open
Resnick, Marty 13R New Egypt Speedway Open
Roberts, Brad 123 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Rosa, Dave 61 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Rothwell, Jim 4 Afton Motorsports Park Open
Santabarbara, Dan 7J Fonda Speedway
Scavia, Nick 109 Fonda Speedway
Schane, Michael M16 Penn Can Speedway
Senecal, Mike 26s Accord Speedway
Shields, Will 82 Outlaw Speedway
Smith, Matt 97 Delaware International Speedway
Stangle, Cole 20 Big Diamond Speedway
Toth, Joe 9 New Egypt Speedway Crate
Van Vorst, Thomas TV12 Fonda Speedway
Ward, Kevin 98 Fonda Speedway
Welty, Dale 123 Outlaw Speedway
Welty, Dale 123 Thunder Mountain Speedway Crate
White, Adam 15 Delaware International Speedway
White, Michael 43 Delaware International Speedway
Whitmoyer, Brandon 99B Grandview Speedway